THE FIFA 18 REAL STADIUMS THREAD (PS4,XBOX,PC)

Discussion in 'FIFA Editing' started by goalgerd, 16 September 2017.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    FOR ANYONE WHO WANTS TO UPDATE ALL TEAMS STADIUMS IN FIFA 18 FOR A MORE REALISTIC CAREER MODE USING THE LICENSED AND GENERIC STADIUMS IN GAME

    ENGLAND
    skyBET CHAMPIONSHIP

    Barnsley - Ivy Lane (Oakwell)
    Birmingham City - Ivy Lane (St. Andrews)
    Bolton Wanderers - Sanderson Park (Macron Stadium)
    Brentford - Court Lane (Griffin Park)
    Bristol City - Eastpoint Arena (Ashton Gate)
    Burton Albion - Court Lane (Pirelli Stadium)
    Cardiff City - Molton Road (Cardiff City Stadium)
    Derby County - Molton Road (Pride Park Stadium)
    Fulham - Crown Lane (Craven Cottage)
    Ipswich Town - Ivy Lane (Portman Road)
    Leeds United - Eastpoint Arena/Molton Road (Elland Road)
    Millwall - Ivy Lane/Forest Park Stadium (The Den)
    Nottingham Forest - Ivy Lane (City Ground)
    Preston North End - Ivy Lane (Deepdale)
    Reading - Molton Road (Madejski Stadium)
    Sheffield Wednesday - Forest Park Stadium (Hillsborough)
    Sheffield United - Ivy Lane (Bramall Lane)
    Wolverhampton Wanderers - Ivy Lane (Molineux Stadium)

    skyBET LEAGUE 1

    AFC Wimbledon – Court Lane (The Cherry Red Records Stadium)
    Blackburn Rovers - Ivy Lane (Ewood Park)
    Blackpool - Stadion Neder (Bloomfield Road)
    Bradford City - Ivy Lane (Northern Commercials Stadium)
    Bristol Rovers – Crown Lane (Memorial Stadium)
    Bury - Court Lane (The JD Stadium)
    Charlton Athletic - Ivy Lane (The Valley)
    Doncaster Rovers - Molton Road (Keepmoat Stadium)
    Fleetwood Town – Court Lane (Highbury)
    Gillingham - Stadion Neder/Molton Road (MEMS Priestfield Stadium)
    MK Dons - Stadium Neder/ Molton Road (Stadium MK)
    Northampton Town – Court Lane (Sixfields Stadium)
    Oldham Athletic - Court Lane (Boundary Park)
    Oxford United – Crown Lane (Kassam Stadium)
    Peterborough United - Court Lane (ABAX Stadium)
    Plymouth Argyle – Molton Road (Home Park)
    Rochdale Town – Court Lane (Spotland)
    Rotherham United - Molton Road (New York Stadium)
    Scunthorpe United - Stadion Neder (Glanford Park)
    Shrewsbury Town – Court Lane (Greenhous Meadow)
    Southend United - Court Lane (Roots Hall)
    Walsall - Court Lane/Stadion Neder (The Banks' Stadium)
    Wigan Athletic - Ivy Lane (DW Stadium)

    skyBET LEAGUE 2

    Accrington Stanley – Aloha Park (The Crown Ground)
    Barnet - Crown Park/Court Lane (The Hive Stadium)
    Cambridge United - Town Park (Cambs Glass Stadium)
    Carlisle United - Crown Lane (Brunton Park)
    Cheltenham Town - Court Lane (The LCI Rail Stadium)
    Chesterfield - Court Lane (Proact Stadium)
    Colchester United - Court Lane/Ivy Lane (Weston Homes Community Stadium)
    Coventry City – Molton Road (Ricoh Arena)
    Crawley Town – Court Lane (Broadfield Stadium)
    Crewe Alexandra - Court Lane (Alexandra Stadium)
    Exeter City – Court Lane/Aloha Park (St. James' Park)
    Forest Green Rovers - Town Park (The New Lawn)
    Grimsby Town - Court Lane - (Blundell Park)
    Lincoln City - Court Lane (Sincil Bank)
    Luton Town - Crown Lane (Kenilworth Road)
    Mansfield Town – Court Lane (One Call Stadium)
    Morecambe – Court Lane (Globe Arena)
    Newport County – Crown Lane (Rodney Parade)
    Notts County - Ivy Lane (Meadow Lane)
    Port Vale – Court Lane (Vale Park)
    Stevenage - Court Lane (Lamex Stadium)
    Swindon Town - Court Lane (The County Ground)
    Wycombe Wanderers - Court Lane (Adams Park)
    Yeovil Town – Town Park (Huish Park)








     
    Redhat likes this.
  2. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    ARGENTINA
    PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

    Aldosivi - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes - (Estadio José María Minella)
    Arsenal de Sarandi - Euro Park (Estadio Julio H. Grondona)
    Atlético de Rafaela – Aloha Park (Estadio Nuevo Monumental)
    Atlético Tucumán - Estadio El Medio (Estadio José Fierro)
    Banfield - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Florencio Solà)
    Belgrano – O Dromo (Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes) or Estadio El Medio (Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra) *They play at both*
    Colón - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao Lopez)
    Defensa y Justicia - Euro Park (Estadio Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello)
    Estudiantes de La Plata – El Libertador (Estadio Ciudad de La Plata)
    Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata – Al Jayeed (Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
    Godoy Cruz – El Libertador (Estadio Malvinas Argentinas)
    Huracán - El Libertador (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
    Independiente - El Libertador (Estadio Libertadores de America)
    Lanús – Estadio Presidente G. Lopes (Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez)
    Newell's Old Boys - El Libertador (Estadio Marcelo Bielsa)
    Olimpo - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
    Patronato - Arena D'Oro (Estádio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella)
    Quilmes Atlético Club – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
    Racing Club de Avellaneda - Stadion Olympik (Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón)
    Rosario Central – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre)
    San Lorenzo de Almagro – Stadio Classico (Estadio Pedro Bidegain)
    San Martín de San Juan - Arena d'Oro (Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
    Sarmiento - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Eva Perón)
    Talleres de Córdoba - O Dromo (Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes)
    Temperley - Aloha Park (Estadio Alfredo Beranger)
    Tigre - El Libertador (Estadio José Dellagiovanna)
    Union de Santa Fe - Aloha Park (Estadio 15 de Abril)
    Vélez Sarsfield - El Libertador (Estadio José Amalfitani)

    AUSTRALIA
    HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE

    Adelaide United – Stadion 23. Maj (Coopers Stadium)
    Brisbane Roar - Stadion Europa (Suncorp Stadium)
    Central Coast Mariners - Euro Park (Central Coast Stadium)
    Melbourne City - Sanderson Park (AAMI Park)
    Melbourne Victory - Sanderson Park (Etihad Stadium)
    Newcastle Jets - Union Park Stadium (McDonald Jones Stadium)
    Perth Glory - Arena D'Oro (nibStadium)
    Sydney FC - Stadium Hanguk (Allianz Stadium)
    Wellington Phoenix - O Dromo (Westpac Stadium)
    WS Wanderers - Estadio El Medio Crown Lane (Spotless Stadium)

    AUSTRIA
    TIPICO BUNDESLIGA

    Admira Wacker – Aloha Park (BSFZ Arena)
    Austria Wien – Court Lane (Generali Arena)
    LASK Linz - (Waldstadion Pasching)
    RB Salzburg – Waldstadion (Red Bull Arena)
    SCR Altach – Town Park (Cashpoint Arena)
    SKN St. Pölten - Molton Road (NV Arena)
    SK Rapid Wien – Stadion Neder (Allianz Stadion)
    SK Sturm Graz – Stadion Neder (Merkur-Arena)
    SV Mattersburg - Town Park (Pappelstadion)
    Wolfsberger AC – Euro Park (Lavanttal-Arena)
     
    Bendit likes this.
  3. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    BELGIUM
    FIRST DIVISION A

    Antwerp - Stadion Europa (Bosuilstadion)
    Club Brugge – Ivy Lane (Jan Breydel Stadium)
    Excel Mouscron - Court Lane (Le Canonnier)
    KAA Gent – Stadion Neder (Ghelamco Arena)
    KAS Eupen - Town Park (Kehrwegstadion)
    KRC Genk – Stadion Neder/Molton Road (Cristal Arena)
    KV Kortrijk – Court Lane (Guldensporenstadion)
    KV Mechelen – Court Lane (AFAS-stadion Achter de Kazerne)
    KV Oostende – Town Park (Versluys Arena)
    RSC Anderlecht – Stadion Europa (Constant Vd. Stockstadion)
    Sint-Truiden - Forest Park Stadium (Stayen)
    Sp. Charleroi - Ivy Lane (Stade du Pays de Charleroi)
    Sport. Lokeren – Court Lane (Daknamstadion)
    Standard Liège – Stadion Europa (Sclessin)
    Waasland-Beveren – Court Lane (Freethiel)
    Zulte Waregem - Aloha Park (Regenboogstadion)

    BRAZIL
    SERIE A

    Atlético Goianiense - O Dromo (Estádio Serra Dourada)
    Atlético Paranaense - Waldstadion (Arena da Baixada)
    Atlético Mineiro - Stadion Europa (Estádio Independência)
    Avaí - Al Jayeed (Estádio da Ressacada)
    Bahia - O Dromo (Fonte Nova)
    Botafogo - Aloha Park (Estádio Luso Brasileiro)
    Chapecoense - Estadio El Medio (Arena Condá)
    Coritiba - Presidente G.Lopes (Estádio Couto Pereira)
    Cruzeiro - O Dromo (Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto)
    Fluminense - O Dromo (Maracanã Stadium)
    Grêmio - Waldstadion (Arena do Grêmio)
    Palmeiras - Waldstadion (Allianz Parque)
    Ponte Preta - Al Jayeed Stadium (Estádio Moisés Lucarelli)
    Santos - Stade Classico (Estádio Urbano Caldeira)
    São Paulo - President G.Lopes (Estádio do Morumbi)
    Sport - El Libertador (Estádio Adelmar da Costa Carvalho)
    Vasco da Gama - (Estádio São Januário)
    Vitória - El Libertador (Barradão)

    CHILE
    CAMPEANATO NACIONAL SCOTIABANK

    Audax Italiano – Stadion Neder (Estadio Bicentenario Municipal De La Florida)
    CD Antofagasta – O Dromo (Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán)
    Curicó Unido - Al Jayeed Stadium (Estadio La Granja)
    CD Huachipato – Court Lane (Estadio CAP)
    CD O'Higgins – El Grandioso (Estadio El Teniente)
    CD Palestino - Euro Park (Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna)
    Colo-Colo – Stadio Classico (Estadio Monumental David Arellano)
    Deportes Iquique - El Libertador (El Estadio Municipal de Cavancha)
    Deportes Temuco - Stadion Neder (Estadio Municipal Germán Becker)
    Everton De Viña - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Sausalito)
    San Luis - Stadion Neder (Estadio Municipal Lucio Fariña Fernández)
    Universidad Católica – Estadio President G. Lopes (Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo)
    Universidad Concepción - O Dromo (Estadio Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo)
    Universidad de Chile – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos)
    Unión Española – Stade Classico (Estadio Santa Laura)
    Wanderers - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander)

    COLOMBIA
    LIGA ÁGUILA

    Alianza Petrolera - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Daniel Villa Zapata)
    América de Cali - O Dromo (Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero)
    Atlético Bucaramanga - Euro Park (Estadio Alfonso López)
    Atlético Huila - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Guillermo Plazas Alcid)
    Atlético Nacional – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Atanasio Girardot)
    Cortuluá - Arena D'Oro (Estadio Olimpico Pascual Guerrero)
    Deportes Tolima – Al Jayeed Stadium (Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro)
    Deportivo Cali - El Libertador (Estadio Deportivo Cali)
    Deportivo Pasto - Al Jayeed Stadium (Estadio Libertad)
    Envigado FC – Stadion 23. Maj (Estadio Polideportivo Sur)
    Ind. Santa Fe - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Campín)
    Independiente Medellín - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Atanasio Girardot)
    Jaguares - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Jaraguay)
    Junior – O Dromo (Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez)
    La Equidad - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Metropolitano de Techo)
    Millonarios – Estadio El Medio (El Campín)
    Once Caldas – El Grandioso (Estadio Palogrande)
    Patriotas - Euro Park (Estadio La Independencia)
    Rionegro Águilas - Euro Park (Estadio Alberto Grisales)
    Tigres - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Metropolitano de Techo)
     
    Last edited: 28 September 2017
  4. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    DENMARK
    ALKA SUPERLIGA

    Aalborg BK - Crown Lane (Nordjyske Arena)
    Aarhus GF - Union Park Stadium (Ceres Park)
    AC Horsens - Molton Road (CASA Arena Horsens)
    Brøndby IF - Stadion Neder (Brøndby Stadium)
    FC Helsingør - Town Park (Helsingør Stadion)
    Hobro IK - Aloha Park (DS Arena)
    FC København - Ivy Lane (Telia Parken)
    FC Midtjylland - Stadion Neder (MCH Arena)
    FC Nordsjælland - Stadion Neder (Farum Park)
    Lyngby BK - Euro Park (Lyngby Stadion)
    Odense Boldklub - Crown Lane (EWII Park)
    Randers FC – Court Lane (BioNutria Park Randers)
    Silkeborg IF - Town Park (MASCOT Park)
    SønderjyskE - Crown Lane (Sydbank Park)

    FRANCE
    LIGUE 1

    Amiens - Molton Road (Stade de Licorne)
    Angers SCO - Town Park (Stade Jean Bouin)
    AS Monaco - Stade Municipal (Stade Louis II)
    AS Saint-Étienne - Ivy Lane (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard)
    Dijon FCO – Court Lane (Stade Gaston Gerard)
    En Evant Guingamp – Court Lane (Stade du Roudourou)
    FC Metz – Forest Park Stadium (Stade Saint-Symphorien)
    FC Nantes – Estadio de las Artes (Stade La-Beaujoire)
    Girondins de Bordeaux - Waldstadion (Matmut Atlantique)
    LOSC Lille - Sanderson Park (Stade Pierre-Mauroy)
    Montpellier HSC - Stade Municipal (Stade de la Mosson)
    OGC Nice - Waldstadion (Allianz Riviera)
    SM Caen – Waldstadion - (Stade Michel d’Ornano)
    Stade Rennais - Stade Municipal (Stade de la Route de Lorient)
    Strasbourg - Stadion Neder (Stade de la Meinau)
    Toulouse - Stadion Europa (Stadium Municipal)
    Troyes - Ivy Lane (Stade de l'Aube)

    DOMINO'S LIGUE 2

    AC Ajaccio - Crown Lane (Stade François Coty)
    AJ Auxerre – Ivy Lane (Stade l'Abbé-Deschamps)
    SC Bastia - Estadio El Medio (Stade Armand Cesari)
    Bourg-en-Brasse - Town Park (Stade Marcel-Verchère)
    CA Bastia - Estadio El Medio (Stade Armand Cesari)
    Cham. Niortais – Union Park Stadium (Stade Rene Gaillard)
    Châteauroux - Court Lane (Stade Gaston Petit)
    Clermont – Estadio de las Artes (Stade Gabriel Montpied)
    FC Sochaux - Waldstadion (Stade Auguste Bonal)
    GFC Ajaccio - Euro Park (Stade Ange Casanova)
    Le Havre AC – Waldstadion (Stade Océane)
    FC Lorient - Court Lane (Stade du Moustoir)
    AS Nancy - Molton road (Stade Marcel Picot)
    Nimes Olympique – Crown Lane (Stade des Costières)
    Quevilly-Rouen - Al Jayeed Stadium (Stade Robert Diochon)
    RC Lens - Ivy Lane (Stade Felix-Bollaert)
    Stade Brestois - Crown Lane (Stade Francis-Le Blé)
    Stade de Reims - Stade Municipal (Stade Auguste-Delaune)
    Tours FC - Union Park Stadium (Stade de la Vallee du Cher)
    Valenciennes - Waldstadion (Stade du Hainaut)
     
  5. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    GERMANY
    1. BUNDESLIGA

    1. FC Köln - Waldstadion (RheinEnergieStadion)
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Stadion Europa (BayArena)
    SV Werder Bremen - Waldstadion (Weser-Stadion)
    Borussia Dortmund - Waldstadion (Signal Iduna Park)
    FC Augsburg - Stadion Neder (WWK Arena)
    Eintracht Frankfurt - Waldstadion (Commerzbank-Arena)
    Hannover 96 - Waldstadion (HDI Arena)
    1. FSV Mainz 05 - Ivy Lane (Opel Arena)
    RB Leipzig - Estadio de las Artes (Red Bull Arena)
    SC Freiburg - Court Lane (Schwarzwald-Stadion)
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Stadion Neder (Wirsol Rhein-Neckar-Arena)
    VfB Stuttgart - Waldstadion (Mercedes-Benz Arena)
    VfL Wolfsburg - Waldstadion (Volkswagen Arena)

    2. BUNDESLIGA

    1. FC Nürnberg - O Dromo (Max-Morlock-Stadion)
    Arminia Bielefeld - Stade Municipal (SchücoArena)
    Eintracht Braunschweig - Union Park Stadium (Eintracht-Stadion)
    SV Darmstadt 98 - Court Lane (Stadion am Böllenfalltor)
    MSV Duisburg - Stadion Neder (Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena)
    Fortuna Düsseldorf - Sanderson Park (Esprit Arena)
    SG Dynamo Dresden - Stadion Neder (DDV-Stadion)
    FC Erzgebirge Aue - Molton Road (Erzgebirgsstadion)
    FC Ingolstadt 04 - Stadion Neder (Audi Sportpark)
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Court Lane (Sportpark Ronhof)
    1. FC Heidenheim - Molton Road (Voith-Arena)
    Holstein Kiel - Crown Lane (Holstein-Stadion)
    SSV Jahn Regensburg - Stadion Neder (Continental Arena)
    1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldstadion (Fritz-Walter-Stadion)
    FC St. Pauli - Ivy Lane (Millerntor-Stadion)
    SV Sandhausen - Court Lane (BWT-Stadion am Hardtwald)
    1. FC Union Berlin - Court Lane (Alte Försterei)
    VfL Bochum - Stadion Neder (Vonovia Ruhrstadion)


    3.LIGA

    VfR Aalen - Town Park (Scholz-Arena)
    Chemnitzer FC - Molton Road (community4you ARENA)
    FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Al Jayeed Stadium (Steigerwaldstadion)
    SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stadion Neder (Mechatronik Arena)
    Hallescher FC - Stadion Neder (Erdgas Sportpark)
    Karlsruher SC - Union Park Stadium (Wildparkstadion)
    SC Fortuna Köln - Town Park (Südstadion)
    Sportfreunde Lotte - Town Park (Sportpark am Lotter Kreuz)
    1. FC Magdeburg - Stadion Neder (MDCC-Arena)
    SC Preußen Münster - Euro Park (Preußenstadion)
    VfL Osnabrück - Court Lane (Osnatel-Arena)
    F.C. Hansa Rostock - Stadion Neder (Ostseestadion)
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stadion Neder (BRITA-Arena)
    SV Werder Bremen II - Town Park (Weserstadion Platz 11)
    Würzburger Kickers - Aloha Park (Flyeralarm Arena)
    FSV Zwickau - Town Park (Stadion Zwickau)
    Carl Zeiss Jena - Stadion 23 maja (Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld)
    SC Paderborn - Molton Road (Benteler-Arena)
    SV Meppen - Court Lane (Hänsch-Arena)
    Unterhaching - Crown Lane (Alpenbauer Sportpark)


    ITALY
    SERIE A TIM

    Atalanta - Stadio Classico (Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
    Benevento - Estadio El Medio (Stadio Ciro Vigorito)
    Bologna - Al Jayeed (Renato Dall'Ara)
    Cagliari - Presidente G.Lopes (Sardegna Arena)
    Chievo Verona - O Dromo (Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi)
    Crotone - Town Park (Ezio Scida)
    Fiorentina - Estadio El Medio (Artemio Franchi)
    Genoa - Stadion Europa - (Luigi Ferraris)
    Napoli - O Dromo (San Paulo)
    Sampdoria - Stadion Europa (Luigi Ferraris)
    Sassuolo - Estadio El Medio (Mapei Stadium)
    S.P.A.L - Crown Lane (Stadio Paolo Mazza)
    Torino - O Dromo (Stadio Olimpico Grande Torino)
    Udinese - Molton Road (Stadio Friuli-Dacia Arena)
    Verona - O Dromo (Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi)

    SERIE B - ConTe.it

    Ascoli - Al Jayeed (Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca)
    Avellino – Stadion 23 Maj (Partenio-Adriano Lombardi)
    Bari - O Dromo (San Nicola)
    Brescia - Arena D'Oro (Stadio Mario Rigamonti)
    Carpi – Euro Park (Sandro Cabassi)
    Cesena - Waldstadion (Stadio Dino Manuzzi)
    Cittadella - Arena D'Oro (Stadio Pier Cesare Tombolato)
    Cremonese - Aloha Park (Stadio Giovanni Zini)
    Empoli - Union Park Stadium (Stadio Carlo Castellani)
    Foggia - Euro Park (Stadio Pino Zaccheria)
    Frosinone - Euro Park (Stadio Benito Stirpe)
    Novara - Aloha Park (Stadio Silvio Piola)
    Palmero - Presidente G Lopes (Renzo Barbera)
    Parma - Al Jayeed Stadium (Stadio Ennio Tardini)
    Perugia - Stadion Classico (Renato Curi)
    Pescara - Euro Park (Adriatico)
    Pro Vercelli - Euro Park (Silvio Piola)
    Salernitana - Stade Classico (Stadio Arechi)
    Spezia – Euro Park (Alberto Picco)
    Ternana – Euro Park (Libero Leberati)
    Venezia - Arena Del Centenario (Stadio Pierluigi Penzo)
    Virtus Entella - Aloha Park (Stadio Comunale)
     
    Last edited: 1 October 2017
    majuh likes this.
  6. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    JAPAN
    MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE

    Albirex Niigata - Stadion Hanguk (Denka Big Swan Stadium)
    Kashima Antlers - Estadio de las Artes (Kashima Soccer Stadium)
    Omiya Ardija - Estadio El Medio (NACK5 Stadium)
    Cerezo Osaka - Stadion Hanguk (Yanmar Stadium Nagai)
    Consadole Sapporo - Sanderson Park (Sapporo Dome)
    Yokohama F. Marinos - Stadion Olympik (Nissan Stadium)
    Kawasaki Frotale - Arena D'Oro (Todoroki Athletics Stadium)
    Júbilo Iwata - Stadio 23 Maj. (Yamaha Stadium)
    Urawa Red Diamonds - Estadio de las Artes (Saitama Stadium)
    Kashiwa Reysol - Arena Del Centenario (Kashiwa Soccer Stadium)
    Sagan Tosu - Union Park Stadium (Tosu Stadium)
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Estadio de las Artes (Hiroshima Big Arch)
    Shimizu S-Pulse - Stadio Classico (IAI Stadium Nihondaira)
    F.C. Tokyo - Stadion Europa (Ajinomoto Stadium)
    Vegalta Sendai - Stadion Neder (Yurtec Stadium)
    Ventforet Kofu - Euro Park (Yamanashi Chuo Bank Stadium)
    Vissel Kobe - Sanderson Park (Noevir Stadium Kobe)


    SOUTH KOREA
    K LEAGUE CLASSIC

    Daegu FC - Daegu Stadium (Daegu Stadium)
    Gangwon FC - Al Jayeed Stadium (Alpensia Ski Jumping Stadium)
    Gwangju FC - Stadion Hanguk (Gwangju World Cup Stadium)
    Incheon United- O Dromo (Incheon Munhak Stadium)
    Jeonnam Dragons - El Libertador (Gwangyang Football Stadium)
    Jeju United - Estadio de las Artes (Jeju World Cup Stadium)
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Stadion Hanguk (Jeonju World Cup Stadium)
    Pohang Steelers - Waldstadion (Steelyard Stadium)
    Sangju Sangmu FC - Euro Park (Sangju Civic Stadium)
    FC Seoul - Eastpoint Arena (Seoul World Cup Stadium)
    Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Stadion Hanguk (Suwon World Cup Stadium)
    Ulsan Hyundai – Eastpoint Arena (Ulsan Munsu Stadium)


    MEXICO
    LIGA BANCOMER MX

    Atlas - El Grandioso (Estadio Jalisco)
    Cruz Azul - El Libertador (Estadio Azul)
    Guadalajara – Eastpoint Arena (Estadio Omnilife)
    León – El Libertador (Estadio León)
    Lobos BUAP - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Universitario BUAP)
    Monarcas Morelia - Al Jayeed (Estadio Morelos)
    Monterrey - Sanderson Park (Estadio BBVA Bancomer)
    Necaxa - Stade Classico (Estadio Victoria)
    Pachuca - Stadion Neder - (Estadio Hidalgo)
    Puebla - Euro Park (Estadio Universitario BUAP)
    Querétaro - Stadion Olympik (Estadio La Corregidora)
    Santos Laguna - Arena del Centenario (Estadio TSM Corona)
    Tigres UANL - El Libertador (Estadio Universitario)
    Tijanua – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Caliente)
    Toluca – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Nemesio Díez)
    UNAM - El Grandioso - (Estadio Olímpico Universitario)
    Veracruz – Stade Classico (Luis "Pirata" De La Fuente Stadium)

    NETHERLANDS
    EREDIVISIE

    ADO Den Haag – Stade Neder (Cars Jeans Stadion)
    AZ Alkmaar – Stadion Neder (AFAS Stadium)
    Feyenoord – Waldstadion (De Kuip)
    Excelsior – Town Park (Stadion Woudestein)
    FC Groningen – Stadion Neder (Noordlease Stadion)
    FC Twente – Stade Municipal (De Grolsch Veste)
    FC Utrecht – Ivy Lane (Stadion Galgenwaard)
    Heracles Almelo – Stadion Neder (Polman Stadion)
    NAC Breda - Stadion Neder (Rat Verlegh Stadion)
    PEC Zwolle – Molton Road (MAC³PARK Stadion)
    PSV Eindhoven – Waldstadion (Philips Stadion)
    Roda JC - Stadion Neder (Parkstad Limburg Stadion)
    SC Heerenveen – Stadion Neder (Abe Lenstra Stadion)
    Sparta Rotterdam - Molton Road (Sparta Stadion Het Kasteel)
    Vitesse – Stade Municipal (GelreDome)
    VVV-Venlo - Crown Lane (Seacon Stadion – De Koel)
    Willem II – Stade Municipal (Koning Willem II Stadion)

    NORWAY
    ELITESERIEN

    Aalesunds FK - Stadion Neder (Color Line Stadion)
    FK Haugesund - Town Park (Haugesund Stadion)
    Lillestrøm SK - Stadion Neder (Åråsen Stadion)
    Kristiansund - Euro Park (Kristiansund Stadion)
    Molde FK - Stadion Neder (Aker Stadion)
    Odds BK - Ivy Lane (Skagerak Arena)
    Rosenborg BK - Ivy Lane (Lerkendal Stadion)
    Sandefjord - Town Park (Komplett Arena)
    Sarpsborg 08 – Aloha Park (Sarpsborg Stadion)
    SK Brann - Molton Road (Brann Stadion)
    Sogndal - Town Park (Fosshaugane Campus)
    Stabæk Fotball – Aloha Park (Nadderud Stadion)
    Strømsgodset IF - Crown Lane (Marienlyst Stadion)
    Tromsø IL - Euro Park (Alfheim Stadion)
    Vålerenga Fotball - Stade Municipal (Ullevaal Stadion)
    Viking FK - Stadion Neder (Viking Stadion)
     
  7. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    POLAND
    EKSTRAKLASA

    Arka Gdynia - Molton Road (Stadion GOSiR)
    Cracovia – Stadion Neder (Marszalek Pilsudski Stadium)
    Górnik Zabrze - Stadion Neder (Ernest Pohl Stadium)
    Jagiellonia Bialystok – Stadion Neder (Bialystok City Stadium)
    Korona Kielce – Stadion 23.Maj (Kolporter Arena)
    Lech Poznan – Eastpoint Arena (INEA Stadion)
    Lechia Gdansk – Waldstadion (PGE Arena Gdansk)
    Legia Warszawa – Stade Municipal (Marshal Józef Pilsudski Municipal Stadium)
    Piast Gliwice – Molton Road (Stadion Miejski w Gliwicach)
    Pogon Szczecin – Estadio El Medio (Stadion im. Floriana Krygier)
    Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stadion 23.Maj (Wladyslaw Augustynek Stadium)
    Slask Wroclaw – El Grandioso (Stadion Wroclaw)
    Termalica - Aloha Park (Stadion Bruk-Bet)
    Wisla Kraków – Stadion Neder(Stadion Miejski )
    Wisla Plock - Town Park (Kazimierz Górski Stadium)
    Zaglebie Lubin - Stadion Neder (Stadion Zaglebie Lubin)


    PORTUGAL
    LIGA NOS

    Belenenses - O Dromo (Estádio do Restelo)
    Boavista - Stade Municipal (Estádio do Bessa)
    C.D. Aves - Aloha Park (Estádio do CD Aves)
    Chaves - Arena del Centenario (Estádio Municipal Eng. Manuel Branco Teixeira)
    Estoril Praia - Euro Park (Estádio António Coimbra da Mota)
    F. Santa Maria - Town Park (Estádio Marcolino de Castro)
    FC Porto - Sanderson Park (Estádio do Dragão)
    Marítimo - Euro Park (Estádio do Marítimo)
    Moreirense - Euro Park (Parque de Jogos Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas)
    Paços Ferreira - Crown Lane (Estádio da Capital do Móvel)
    Portimonense S.C.- Arena Del Centenario (Estádio Municipal de Portimão)
    Rio Ave - Euro Park (Estádio dos Arcos
    SC Braga - Union Park Stadium (Estádio AXA)
    SL Benfica - Waldstadion (Estádio da Luz)
    Sporting CP - Waldstadion (Estádio Alvalade XXI)
    Tondela - Euro Park (Estádio João Cardoso)
    V. Guimarães - Molton Road (Estádio D. Afonso Henriques)
    V. Setúbal - Stadion 23 Maj. (Estádio do Bonfim)


    REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
    LEAGUE OF IRELAND PREMIER DIVISION

    Bohemian FC - Aloha Park (Dalymount Park)
    Bray Wanderers -Town Park (Carlisle Grounds)
    Cork City – Crown Lane (Turners Cross)
    Derry City – Aloha Park (Maginn Park)
    Drogheda United - Town Park (United Park)
    Dundalk - Town Park (Oriel Park)
    Finn Harps - Aloha Park (Finn Park)
    Galway United - Aloha Park (Eamonn Deacy Park)
    Limerick - Town Park (Markets Field)
    Shamrock Rovers - Euro Park (Tallaght Stadium)
    Sligo Rovers - Town Park (The Showgrounds)
    St. Patricks Athletic - Crown Lane (Richmond Park)


    RUSSIA
    ROSGOSSTRAKH RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

    Amkar Perm – Arena del Centenario (Zvezda Stadium)
    Anzhi Makhachkala - Stade Classico (Anzhi-Arena)
    Arsenal Tula - Euro Park (Arsenal Stadium)
    CSKA Moscow – Stadion Europa (Arena CSKA)
    Dynamo Moscow - Sanderson Park (VTB Arena)
    FC SKA-Khabarovsk - Arena D'Oro (Lenin Stadium)
    FC Krasnodar - Waldstadion (Krasnodar Stadium)
    FC Rostov – Stadion 23. Maj (Olimp-2)
    FC Ufa - Town Park (Dynamo Stadium)
    FC Ural – El Grandioso (Central Stadium)
    Lokomotiv Moscow - Stadion Europa (Lokomotiv Stadium)
    Rubin Kazan – Waldstadion (Kazan Arena)
    Spartak Moscow - Waldstadion (Otkrytie Arena)
    Terek Grozny – Eastpoint Arena (Akhmat-Arena)
    Tosno - Presidente G. Lopes (Petrovsky Stadium)
    Zenit – Sanderson Park/Waldstadion (Krestovsky Stadium)

    SAUDIA ARABIA
    DAWRY JAMEEL

    Al-Ahli - Stadion Olympik (King Abdullah Sports City)
    Al-Ettifaq - O Dromo (Prince Mohamed bin Fahd Stadium)
    Al-Faisaly – Arena D’Oro (King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium)
    Al Fateh - El Grandioso (Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium)
    Al-Fayha - King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium
    Al-Mojzel - Arena D’Oro (King Salman Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium)
    Al-Raed - Stadion Olympik (King Abdullah Sports City)
    Al-Qadisiya - Union Park Stadium (Prince Saud bin Jalawi Stadium)
    Al Taawon - Stadion Olympik (King Abdullah Sports City)
    Ohod - Union Park Stadium (Prince Mohammed bin Abdul Aziz Stadium)
     
  8. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    SCOTLAND
    LADBROKES PREMIERSHIP

    Aberdeen – Court Lane (Pittodrie Stadium)
    Celtic – Waldstadion/Eastpoint Arena (Celtic Park)
    Dundee - Court Lane (Dens Park)
    Hamilton Academical - Town Park (New Douglas Park)
    Heart of Midlothian – Ivy Lane (Tynecastle Stadium)
    Hibernian - Ivy Lane (Easter Road)
    Kilmarnock – Ivy Lane (Rugby Park)
    Motherwell – Court Lane (Fir Park)
    Partick Thistle – Crown Lane (Firhill Stadium)
    Rangers - Ivy Lane/Waldstadion (Ibrox Stadium)
    Ross County – Town Park (Victoria Park)
    St. Johnstone – Court Lane (McDiarmid Park)

    SPAIN
    LA LIGA SANTANDER

    Atlético Madrid - Stadion Olympik (Wanda Metropolitano)
    Athletic Bilbao – Stadion Europa (San Mamés)
    Celta Vigo - Stade Classico (Balaídos)
    CD Leganés – Arena D'Oro (Estadio Municipal de Butarque)
    Deport. Alavés – Stadion Neder (Estadio Mendizorroza)
    Getafe CF - El Libertador (Coliseum Alfonso Pérez)
    Girona - Euro Park (Estadi Montilivi)
    Levante UD - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadi Ciutat de València)
    Malaga CF - El Libertador (La Roseleda)
    RC Deportivo – Waldstadion (Riazor)
    RC Espanyol – Waldstadion (Power8 Stadium)
    Real Betis - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes/El Grandioso (Estadio Benito Villamarín)
    Real Sociedad - Stadion Hanguk (Estadio Anoeta)
    SD Eibar – Euro Park (Ipurua)
    Sevilla FC - El Libertador (Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan)
    UD Las Palmas - Stadion Olympik (Estadio Gran Canaria)
    Villarreal CF - El Libertador (El Madrigal)


    LA LIGA 1|2|3

    AD Alcorcón – Euro Park (Santo Domingo)
    Albacete - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Carlos Belmonte)
    Barcelona B - Estadio El Medio (Mini Estadi)
    Cadiz - Stade Municipal (Ramón de Carranza)
    CD Lugo – Aloha Park (Anxo Carro)
    CD Numancia - Stadion Neder (Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos)
    CD Osasuna - Eastpoint Arena (Reyno De Navarra)
    CD Tenerife – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez)
    Córdoba - Forest Park Stadium (Estadio Nuevo Arcángel)
    Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa - Molton Road (Estadio Reino de León)
    Lorca FC - Stadion 23. Maj (Estadio Francisco Artes Carrasco)
    Gimnastic - Stade Classico (Nou Estadi de Tarragona)
    Granada CF - Al Jayeed (Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes)
    Rayo Vallecano - Stadion 23. Maj (Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas)
    Real Oviedo - Sanderson Park (Nuevo Carlos Tartiere)
    Real Valladolid - Stade Municipal (José Zorrilla)
    Real Zaragoza - Estadio El Medio (La Romareda)
    Reus Deportiu - Aloha Park (Estadi Municipal de Reus)
    SD Huesca - Aloha Park (Estadio El Alcoraz)
    Seville Atlético - Aloha Park (Campo Viejo Nervión)
    Sporting Gijón - Stade Municipal (El Molinon)
    UD Almeria – O Dromo (Juegos Mediterráneos)

    SWEDEN
    ALLSVENSKAN

    AFC Eskilstuna - Crown Lane (Tunavallen)
    AIK – Waldstadion (Friends Arena)
    BK Häcken - Molton Road (Bravida Arena)
    Djurgårdens – Sanderson Park (Tele2 Arena)
    GIF Sundsvall - Crown Lane (Norrporten Arena)
    Halmstad - Town Park (Örjans Vall)
    Hammarby IF - Sanderson Park (Tele2 Arena)
    IF Elfsborg - Forest Park Stadium (Borås Arena)
    IFK Göteborg - Waldstadion (Gamla Ullevi)
    IFK Norrköping – Molton Road (Östgötaporten)
    IK Sirius - Town Park (Örjans Vall)
    Jönköpings Södra IF - Town Park (Stadsparksvallen)
    Kalmar FF – Molton Road (Guldfågeln Arena)
    Malmö FF - Stade Municipal (Swedbank Stadion)
    Örebro SK – Ivy Lane (Behrn Arena)
    Östersunds FK - Crown Lane (Jämtkraft Arena)
     
  9. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    SWITZERLAND
    RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

    BSC Young Boys – Waldstadion (Stade de Suisse)
    FC Basel – Stade Municipal (Saint Jakob-Park)
    Grasshopper – O Dromo (Letzigrund)
    FC Lausanne Sport - Arena D'Oro (Stade Olympique de la Pontaise)
    FC Lugano - Union Park Stadium (Cornaredo Stadium)
    FC Luzern – Stadion Neder (Swissporarena)
    FC Sion – Crown Lane (Stade Tourbillon)
    FC St. Gallen – Stadion Neder (Kybunpark)
    FC Thun - Stadion Neder (Stockhorn Arena)
    Zürich – O Dromo (Letzigrund)


    TURKEY
    SPOR TOTO SÜPER LIG

    Akhisarspor – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Manisa 19 Mayis Stadium)
    Alanyaspor - Molton Road (Alanya Oba Stadium)
    Antalyaspor - Sanderson Park (New Antalya Stadium)
    Basaksehi – Stade Municipal (Basaksehir Stadium)
    Besiktas – Waldstadion (Vodafone Arena)
    Bursaspor - Sanderson Park (Timsah Arena)
    Fenerbahçe - Waldstadion (Ülker Stadium)
    Galatasaray – Sanderson Park/Waldstadion (Türk Telekom Arena)
    Gençlerbirligi – Stade Neder (Ankara 19 Mayis Stadium)
    Göztepe - Euro Park (Doganlar Stadium)
    Karabükspor - Ivy Lane (Dr. Necmettin Seyhoglu Stadium)
    Kasimpasa – Al Jayeed Stadium (Recep Tayyip Erdogan Stadium)
    Kayserispor - Stadion Europa (Kadir Has Stadium)
    Konyaspor - Union Park Stadium (Konya Atatürk Stadium)
    Osmanlispor - Stade Neder (Osmanli Stadium)
    Sivasspor - Waldstadion (Sivas 4 Eylül Stadium)
    Trabzonspor – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium)
    Yeni Malyaspor - Arena D'Oro (Malatya Inönü Stadium)


    USA
    MLS

    Atlanta United FC - Sanderson Park (Mercedes-Benz Stadium)
    Chicago Fire - Stadio Classico (Toyota Park)
    Colorado Rapids – Stadio Classico (D?ck’s Sporting Goods Park)
    Columbus Crew – Stadio Classico (Mapfre Stadium)
    D.C. United – O Dromo (RFK Memorial Stadium)
    FC Dallas – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Toyota Stadium)
    Houston Dynamo – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (BBVA Compass Stadium)
    LA Galaxy – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (StubHub Center)
    Minnesota United FC - El Libertador (TCF Bank Stadium)
    Montreal Impact – Molton Road (Saputo Stadium)
    New England Revolution – El Grandioso (Gillette Stadium)
    New York Red Bulls – Sanderson Park (Red Bull Arena)
    New York City FC - Stadion Europa (Yankee Stadium)
    Orlando City SC - El Libertador (Orlando City Stadium)
    Philadelphia Union - Al Jayeed Stadium (Talen Energy Stadium )
    Portland Timbers – Al Jayeed Stadium/Stade Municipal (Providence Park)
    Real Salt Lake – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes/Al Jayeed (Rio Tinto Stadium)
    San Jose Earthquakes – Stadion Neder (Avaya Stadium)
    Sporting Kansas City – Stadion Neder (Children's Mercy Park)
    Toronto FC – Arena del Centenario (BMO Field)


    REST OF THE WORLD

    Criciúma - Molton Road (Estádio Heriberto Hülse)
    Goiás - El Libertador (Estádio Serra Dourada)
    HJK Helsinki - Molton Road (Sonera Stadium)
    Joinville - Estadio El Medio (Arena Joinville)
    Kaizer Chiefs – El Libertador (Soccer City Johannesburg)
    Olympiakos – Stadion Neder (Karaiskakis Stadium)
    Orlando Pirates – El Libertador (Coca-Cola Park)
    Panathinaikos – Presidente G.Lopes (Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium)
    PAOK Saloniki – El Grandioso (Toumba Stadium)


    INTERNATIONAL TEAMS

    Australia – Stadion Hanguk (ANZ Stadium)
    Austria – O Dromo (Ernst-Happel-Stadion)
    Belgium – O Dromo (King Boudouin Stadium)
    Bolivia – El Grandioso (Estadio Hernando Siles)
    Brazil – O Dromo (Maracanã Stadium)
    Bulgaria – O Dromo (National Stadion Wassil Lewski)
    Cameroon – Al Jayeed Stadium (Ahmadou Ahidjo Stadium)
    Canada - Arena del Centenario (BMO Field)
    Chile – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos)
    China PR - O Dromo (The Worker's Stadium)
    Colombia – O Dromo (Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez)
    Cote d'Ivoire– El Grandioso (Stade Félix Houphouët-Boigny)
    Czech Republic – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Generali Arena)
    Denmark – Ivy Lane (Telia Parken)
    Ecuador – El Grandioso (Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa Quito)
    Egypt - Stadion Olympik (Cairo International Stadium)
    Finland – Stadion Olympik (Olympiastadion Helsinki)
    France – Stadion Olympik (Stade de France)
    Greece – Estadio de las Artes/O Dromo (Olympiastadion Athen)
    Hungary – Euro Park (Ferenc Puskas Stadion)
    India – O Dromo (Kariavattom Outdoor Stadium)
    New Zealand – O Dromo (Westpac Stadium)
    Northern Ireland – Ivy Lane (Windsor Park)
    Norway – Stade Municipal (Ullevaal Stadion)
    Paraguay – Stadio Classico (Estadio Defensores del Chaco)
    Peru – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional )
    Poland – Stadion Olympik (Stadion Narodowy)
    Portugal – Sanderson Park (Estadio do Dragão)
    Republic of Ireland – Sanderson Park - (Aviva Stadium)
    Romania – Stadion Olympik (Stadionul National)
    Russia – Stadion Olympik (Luzhniki Stadium)
    Scotland – O Dromo (Hampden Park)
    Slovenia – Stadion Neder (Stožice Stadium)
    South Africa – El Libertador (FNB Stadium)
    Sweden – Waldstadion/Sanderson Park (Friends Arena)
    Switzerland – Waldstadion (Stade de Suisse)
    Turkey – Sanderson Park/Waldstadion (Türk Telekom Arena)
    USA – Stadion Neder (StubHub Center)
    Uruguay – El Libertador (Estadio Centenario)
    Venezuela – Stadion Hanguk (Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui)
    Wales – Molton Road (Cardiff City Stadium)


    CHINA
    PING AN INSURANCE SUPER LEAGUE

    Guangzhou Evergrande - El Libertador (Tianhe Stadium)
    Jiangsu Suning - O Dromo (Nanjing Olympic Sports Center)
    Shanghai SIPG - O Dromo (Shanghai Stadium)
    Shanghai Shenhua - Eastpoint Arena (Hongkou Football Stadium)
    Beijing Guo’an - O Dromo (Workers Stadium)
    Guangzhou R&F - Al Jayeed Stadium (Yuexiushan Stadium)
    Hebei China Fortune - O Dromo (Qinhuangdao Olympic Sports Center Stadium)
    Yanbian Fude - Presidente G.Lopes (Yanji Nationwide Fitness Centre Stadium)
    Chongqing Lifan - Stadion Hanguk (Chongqing Olympic Sports Center)
    Liaoning Whowin - Stadion Hanguk (Shenyang Olympic Sports Center)
    Tianjin Teda - Stadion Neder (Tianjin Tuanbo Football Stadium)
    Changchun Yatai - Estadio El Medio (Development Area Stadium)
    Henan Jianye - Estadio De Las Artes (Zhengzhou Hanghai Stadium)
    Shandong Luneng - O Dromo (Jinan Olympic Sports Luneng Stadium)
    Tianjin Quanjian - Sanderson Park (Haihe Educational Football Stadium)
    Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - O Dromo (Guiyang Olympic Sports Center)


    INDIA
    HERO INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE

    Atlético de Kolkata - Euro Park (Rabindra Sarobar Stadium)
    Bengaluru FC Arena - D’Oro (Sree Kanteerava Stadium)
    Chennaiyin - O Dromo (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium)
    Delhi Dynamos - O Dromo (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium)
    Goa - Presidente G.Lopes (Fatorda Stadium)
    Jamshedpur (TBA)
    Kerala Blasters - O Dromo (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium)
    Mumbai City - Arena Del Centenario (Mumbai Football Arena)
    NorthEast United - Al Jayeed Stadium (Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium)
    Pune City - Euro Park (Balewadi Stadium)
     
  10. goalgerd

    goalgerd File Maker

    30 July 2006
    dublin, eire
    Ringsend Rovers
    To ensure your assignments do not reset to default download the latest squads using the edit team option on the main menu. When starting a Career Mode opt for "Customised" squads.
     
  11. M@GIC

    M@GIC Non-League

    12 December 2009
    where is the download link?
    would like to have stadiums of 1 & 2 bundesliga on ps4?
     
  12. Placebo

    Placebo Ԁlɐɔǝqo

    3 May 2003
    La Manga Del Mar Menor, Spain.
    Sheffield Wednesday
    This isn't something you download, you have to sit and manually edit them.
     
  13. M@GIC

    M@GIC Non-League

    12 December 2009
    Ah
    what does it matter if the stadiums do not look original?
     
    Prof4x4 likes this.
  14. Placebo

    Placebo Ԁlɐɔǝqo

    3 May 2003
    La Manga Del Mar Menor, Spain.
    Sheffield Wednesday
    ?
     
  15. Chris Davies

    Chris Davies Chief PESsimist Staff

    14 May 2003
    Tranmere Rovers
    Let's just close this thread, doesn't make much sense...
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page

Welcome to Evo-Web! As a guest you can browse some of our forums. If you want to join in the discussions and get full access please sign up here.